Live Events in Progress

111brt Sports Events – From Cricket to Football, Bet Live on All Major Tournaments in One Platform

BPL, IPL, Asia Cup, UEFA Champions League — 111brt gives you hundreds of international and domestic sports events to bet on throughout the year. Live odds are available both before and during every match.

500+
Monthly Events
30+
Sports Categories
Live
In-Play Betting
98%
Payout Rate
0
Today's Live Events
0
Upcoming Events (7 Days)
0
Ongoing Tournaments
0
Total Betting Markets
111brt

Today's Events

Bet on Live & Upcoming Matches at 111brt

Cricket ● Live
Asia Cup 2026 – Group A
Bangladesh vs India
128/4 in 16 Overs – Live
Bangladesh 2.15
India 1.72
Football ● Live
UEFA Champions League – Quarter Final
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
67' – 2:1
Real Madrid 1.55
Draw 3.80
Bayern 4.20
Cricket Today at 8:00 PM
BPL 2026 – Qualifier
Dhaka Capitals vs Sylhet Strikers
Today, 8:00 PM
Dhaka 1.82
Sylhet 2.10
Football Tomorrow
English Premier League – GW 34
Arsenal vs Manchester City
Tomorrow, 11:30 PM
Arsenal 2.60
Draw 3.20
Man City 2.75
Tennis ● Live
Roland Garros – QF
Carlos Alcaraz vs Novak Djokovic
Set 2 – 4:3 – Live
Alcaraz 1.68
Djokovic 2.20
E-Sports In 2 Hours
ESL Pro League Season 19
Navi vs Team Vitality
CS2 – BO3 Series
Navi 2.05
Vitality 1.80
Cricket ● Live
Asia Cup 2026
Bangladesh vs India
128/4 in 16 Overs
Bangladesh2.15
India1.72
Cricket Today at 8:00 PM
BPL 2026
Dhaka Capitals vs Sylhet Strikers
Tonight, 8:00 PM
Dhaka1.82
Sylhet2.10
Cricket In 2 Days
IPL 2026 – Eliminator
Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata KR
Day After Tomorrow, 7:30 PM
MI2.30
KKR1.65
Football ● Live
UEFA Champions League – QF
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
67' – 2:1
Real Madrid1.55
Draw3.80
Bayern4.20
Football Tomorrow
English Premier League – GW 34
Arsenal vs Manchester City
Tomorrow at 11:30 PM
Arsenal2.60
Draw3.20
Man City2.75
Tennis ● Live
Roland Garros – Quarterfinal
Carlos Alcaraz vs Novak Djokovic
Set 2 – 4:3
Alcaraz1.68
Djokovic2.20
E-Sports In 2 Hours
ESL Pro League S19 – CS2
Navi vs Team Vitality
BO3 Series
Navi2.05
Vitality1.80
111brt

What's the sports event coverage like at 111brt?

The first question anyone in Bangladesh asks about online betting is: will my favourite match be available? At 111brt, the answer is almost always yes. For cricket, you get BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, ODI series, and Test matches — all covered. For football, there's the Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, and of course the UEFA Champions League.

What sets 111brt apart is that it doesn't just focus on big European or international matches — local Bangladeshi tournaments get equal attention. Betting markets are open for every BPL fixture, from the group stage all the way through to the final. For Bangladeshi players, this is a genuine advantage: there's no need to go elsewhere to bet on your own country's league.

Another thing that sets 111brt apart is the quality of its in-play live betting system. On many sites, live betting odds are slow to update, pages crash, or slow internet causes issues. At 111brt, these problems are virtually non-existent. The interface runs smoothly even on low data, built with Bangladesh's mobile users in mind.

Annual Major Tournament Calendar

There's no shortage of major tournaments to bet on at 111brt year-round. The calendar kicks off with BPL in January–February, followed by the IPL season heating up from March. Summer brings international cricket series, then Asia Cup arrives in September–October. On top of that, European football leagues run virtually the entire year. Bottom line: there's always something exciting happening on 111brt every single week.

Beyond cricket, tennis Grand Slam tournaments are also a popular betting choice. Wimbledon, the US Open, the Australian Open, and Roland-Garros all offer in-depth betting markets for every match. On the e-sports side, betting on major CS2, Dota 2, and PUBG tournaments is growing fast among younger fans.

Cricket Highlights

BPL, IPL, T20 WC, Asia Cup, ODI and Test series — all in one place at 111brt.

Football Highlights

EPL, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, and UEFA CL & EL – complete coverage.

Tennis Highlights

All four Grand Slams plus the major ATP/WTA Tour events.

Esports Highlights

ESL, BLAST, PGL, and The International — all premier esports events covered.

This Week's Schedule

Match Time
Cricket
BAN vs SL
Today at 3:00 PM
Football
Chelsea vs Liverpool
Today at 12:00 AM
Cricket
MI vs CSK
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Tennis
Sinner vs Medvedev
Tomorrow, 7:00 PM
Football
PSG vs Atletico
Day After Tomorrow, 1:00 AM
E-Sports
G2 vs FaZe (CS2)
Day after tomorrow at 5:00 PM

Get Match Alerts

Follow your favourite tournaments and get notified before betting opens — exclusively for 111brt members.

All Sports Categories

Sports Available for Betting at 111brt

Cricket 50+ Markets
Football 60+ Markets
Tennis 30+ Markets
E-Sports 25+ Markets
Kabaddi 15+ Markets
Basketball 20+ Markets
Badminton 12+ Markets
Cycling 10+ Markets
Boxing 18+ Markets
Volleyball 15+ Markets
Rugby 20+ Markets
More... 30+ Categories
111brt

Major Tournaments This Season

Bet on These Tournaments Year-Round at 111brt

IPL 2026

The Indian Premier League — the world's most popular T20 cricket tournament. 50+ betting markets available per match.

Live
Asia Cup T20

Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, Sri Lanka — the best teams in Asia go head to head. The tournament closest to every local fan's heart.

Live
UEFA Champions League

Europe's top clubs compete on the biggest stage. 111brt offers special odds boosts during the knockout rounds.

QF Stage
BPL 2026

Bangladesh Premier League – the tournament closest to local fans' hearts. Betting available all the way through to the Final.

In the Playoffs
Roland Garros

The battle for clay-court supremacy. The French Open offers the widest Grand Slam betting markets on 111brt.

Live
ESL Pro League S19

The most prestigious CS2 league. Bet on individual maps with kill handicap markets included.

In the Group Stage
English Premier League

The world's most popular football league. 111brt offers special parlay deals every gameweek.

GW 34
T20 World Cup 2026

The biggest cricket event of next year. Place your futures bets now at 111brt.

Future Bet
111brt

What's the live betting experience like at 111brt?

Live betting at 111brt is more than just placing wagers while a match is in progress — it's a completely different experience. On the Live Events page, you can track real-time scores, stats, and odds all in one place. In cricket, odds shift after every ball; in football, they move fast the moment a goal is scored.

The live section at 111brt shows a match timeline in real time — many experienced bettors use it to track key moments before making their move. On mobile, a mini scorecard keeps you up to date without needing to open a separate app or tab. This is especially handy when you're betting on the go.

One thing to keep in mind — odds in live betting shift very fast. A single wicket or a goal can flip the entire market. Stay patient, wait for the right moment, and use 111brt's cashout feature to lock in your winnings at the right time.

Event Betting Tips

Plan Ahead

Before a big match, check team form, pitch reports, and weather conditions. Analyse ahead of time rather than placing large bets on impulse on match day.

View Head-to-Head Record

Head-to-head results between two teams are a valuable tool for making betting decisions. You'll find this information on match pages at 111brt.

Split Across Multiple Markets

Instead of putting your entire budget on one bet, split it across two or three different markets. Less risk, more chances to win.

Use the Cashout Feature

111brt lets you cash out your bet before a match ends. If your winning chances are slipping, get out while you can.

Questions About Sports Events?

Top Questions from 111brt Users

After logging in to 111brt, head to the "Offers" or "Promotions" section on the homepage to see all active deals in one place. Special sports-specific offers also go live before major matches — particularly during IPL or BPL finals. Weekly offers are generally refreshed every Monday, and dedicated promos are added at the start of big tournaments. Keep 111brt notifications turned on to stay updated — you'll be alerted as soon as a new offer drops.

Log in to your 111brt account and click the profile icon in the top-right corner. Under "Account Settings" or "Edit Profile" you'll find the option to update your name. However, if you need to change your registered phone number, contact 111brt Live Chat directly for security verification — this cannot be done on your own. The support team will verify your identity and update the number within 24 hours. Note that only one account is allowed per phone number, so contacting support before making any change is mandatory.
Bet Responsibly

111brt views Sports Betting as a form of entertainment. Don't bet beyond your budget chasing a win. Set your own limits if needed. To learn more, Responsible Gaming Page Please note: this platform is strictly prohibited for users under 18.

Join 111brt today and get a bonus on your first bet!

Register, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and place bets on today's live events.

বাংলা